Kandydaci do Senatu
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 1 LEGNICA Ryszard Zbrzyzny
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 2 – WAŁBRZYCH. Marek Dyduch
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 3 – WROCŁAW. Józef Pinior
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 4 – BYDGOSZCZ Anna Bańkowska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 5 – TORUŃ. Eugeniusz Wypijewski
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 6 – BIAŁA PODLASKA Kazimiera Goławska - Wojcicka
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 7 – LUBLIN-Izabella Sierakowska
. OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 8 – CHEŁM Zbigniew Matuszczak
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 9 – ZIELONA GÓRA - Jan Kochanowski
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 10 – ŁÓDŹ. Renata Beger
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 11 –PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI. Leonid Całka
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 12 – : SIERADZ. Miłosz Mollnar
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 13 – OŚWIĘCIM. Magdalena Środa
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 14 – KRAKÓW Bronisław Łagowski
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 15 – NOWY SĄCZ Aldona Kierowska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 16 – TARNÓW Marcelina Kalus (SDPL)
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 17 – PŁOCK. Paweł Deresz
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 18 – RADOM. Katarzyna Piekarska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 19 SIEDLCE. Monika Płatek
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 20 – WARSZAWA. Maria Szyszkowska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 21 – WARSZAWA -Marek Borowski
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 22 – PRUSZKÓW Kacper Czerwiński
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 23 – OPOLE. Piotr Woźniak
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 24 – KROSNO. Wojciech Domaradzki
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 25 – Andrzej Szowkowski
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 26 – RZESZÓW. -Marek Ustrobiński
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 27 – BIAŁYSTOK.Wioletta Anna Chojnowska Piątkowska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 28 – GDAŃSK-Patryk Mildner
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 29 – TCZEW-Jerzy Śnieg
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 30 – SŁUPSK Hubert Mol
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 31 – BIELSKO-BIAŁA. Natalia Chowaniec
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 32 – CZĘSTOCHOWA Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 33 – GLIWICE Wiesław Barański
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 34 – RYBNIK. Paweł Bożyk
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 35 – KATOWICE Zbyszek Zaborowski
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 36- KIELCE Kazimierz Kik
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 37 Małgorzata Winiarczyk- Kossakowska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 38 – ELBLĄG. Władysław Mańkut
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 39 – OLSZTYN Krystyna Łapińska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 40 – KALISZ. Wiesław Szczepański
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 41 – KONIN. Elżbieta Streker- Dembińska
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 42 – PIŁA. Wiesław Stec
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 43 – POZNAŃ. Katarzyna Lang
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 44 – KOSZALIN -Juliusz Adel (Zieloni)
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 45 –SZCZECIN.-Marcin Napieralski
OKRĘG WYBORCZY NR 46 Anna Kowalska