Rządzić Inaczej - wybory do Sejmu 2034
: 01 cze 2023, 15:25
Okręgi
Dolnośląskie
1. Zgorzelec: Natalia Zatka
2. Bolesławiec: Szymon Cołokidzi
3. Jelenia Góra: Konrad Sikora
4. Złotoryja: Magdalena Szecówka
5. Legnica: Agnieszka Pacanowska-Cholewińska
7. Lubin: Grzegorz Zieliński
8. Wałbrzych: Anna Żabska
9. Świdnica: Jacek Iwancz
10. Kłodzko: Michał Piszko
11. Dzierżoniów: Tomasz Mitraszewski
12. Wrocław (Fabryczna): Jacek Sutryk
13. Wrocław (Krzyki): Przemysław Hankus
14. Wrocław (Psie Pole): Anna Śledzińska-Simon
15. Wrocław (Stare Miasto, Śródmieście): Marcin Zieliński
16. Wrocław (strzeliński, wrocławski): Maja Zabokrzycka
17. Oleśnica: Karolina Sabok
18. Trzebnica: Małgorzata Matusiak
19. Nysa: Małgorzata Kotowska
Górnośląskie
20. Opole (Niemodlin): Dorota Piechowicz-Witoń
21. Opole (miasto): Jarosław Grzegorzak
22. Kluczbork: Anna Szulc
23. Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Aleksandra Pawlik
24. Krapkowice: Beata Szczyrbowska-Lis
25. Tarnowskie Góry: Agata Lika
26. Gliwice (gliwicki): Marek Śliboda
27. Gliwice: Michał Kopański
28. Zabrze: Agnieszka Rupniewska
29. Bytom: Paweł Wittich
30. Rybnik: Cezary Świtała
31. Racibórz: Marcin Parzonka
32. Wodzisław Śląski: Dominika Więcek
33. Jastrzębie Zdrój: Wioleta Kurzydem
34. Mysłowice: Karolina Kozioł-Mospinek
35. Tychy: Rafał Żelazny
36. Katowice (zespół dzielnic śródmiejskich i zespół dzielnic północnych): Szymon Danielczyk
37. Katowice (zespoły dzielnic zachodnich, wschodnich i południowych): Piotr Chajdas
38. Ruda Śląska: Karolina Hudowicz
39. Piekary Śląskie, Siemianowice Śląskie: Alicja Piech
40. Chorzów: Katarzyna Lebiedowicz-Grzanka
41. Mikołów: Bartłomiej Gabryś
42. Cieszyn: Janusz Mendera
Jurajsko-Dąbrowskie
43. Częstochowa (Stare Miasto (...) Zawodzie-Dąbie): Maria Muś
44. Częstochowa (Ostatni Grosz (...) Stradom ): Aleksander Beski
45. Częstochowa (częstochowski): Arkadiusz Muś
46. Kłobuck: Leszek Sykulski
47. Zawiercie: Dominika Hofman-Kozłowska
48. Będzin: Joanna Podgórska-Rykała
49. Dąbrowa Górnicza: Zuzanna Karcz
50. Sosnowiec: Kamil Wnuk
51. Jaworzno: Łukasz Jamrozik
52. Olkusz: Karolina Górnisiewicz
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
53. Nakło nad Notecią: Daria Boguszyńska
54. Inowrocław: Sławomir Drelich
55. Bydgoszcz (Górny Taras, Zachodnie Osiedla Willowe, Południowo-wschodnia Dzielnica Przemysłowa): Joanna Czerska-Thomas
56. Bydgoszcz (Dolny Taras, Fordon, Północny Pas Rekreacyjny): Miłosz Hodun
57. Bydgoszcz (bydgoski, sępoleński): Jolanta Turczynowicz-Kieryłło (SRK)
58. Świecie: Leszek Naskrentzki
59. Grudziądz: Kamil Heyka
60. Brodnica: Marcin Skonieczka
61. Toruń (toruński, chełmiński): Sylwia Kowalska
62. Toruń: Aleksandra Korczak (DB)
63. Lipno: Aleksandra Mazurczyk
64. Włocławek (włocławski, radziejowski): Arkadiusz Jąkalski
65. Włocławek: Tadeusz Trocikowski
Lubelskie
66. Lublin (Stare Miasto (...) Zemborzyce): Maria Ejchart-Dubois
67. Lublin (Bronowice (...) Głusk): Stefan Sękowski (SRK)
68. Lublin (lubelski, łęczyński): Urszula Bury
69. Kraśnik: Paweł Kurek
70. Puławy: Iwona Furman
71. Lubartów: Sylwia Guz
72. Biała Podlaska: Dorota Marczuk
73. Radzyń Podlaski: Jakub Jakubowski
74. Zamość: Mateusz Pawełczuk
75. Biłgoraj: Marek Małys
76. Hrubieszów: Elżbieta Bitkowska
77. Chełm: Katarzyna Rot
78. Krasnystaw: Mateusz Prucnal
79. Siedlce: Maria Polakówna (SRK)
80. Garwolin: Magdalena Dorożała
Lubuskie
81. Gorzów Wielkopolski: Alina Czyżewska
82. Międzyrzecz: Wiesław Pietruszak
83. Świebodzin: Justyna Karpisiak
84. Zielona Góra: Maja Nowak
85. Nowa Sól: Natalia Walewska-Wojciechowska
86. Żagań: Leonard Zachariasiewicz (PPP)
Łódzkie
87. Łódź (Bałuty): Weronika Michalak
88. Łódź (Górna): Aleksander Górski (SRK)
89. Łódź (Polesie): Marcin Gołaszewski
90. Łódź (Śródmieście): Joanna Łopat
91. Łódź (Widzew): Katarzyna Jagiełło
92. Skierniewice: Adam Rogala-Lewicki
93. Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Kaja Zapędowska-Kling
94. Piotrków Trybunalski: Łukasz Krasoń
95. Radomsko: Magdalena Spólnicka
96. Bełchatów: Dariusz Wata
97. Pabianice: Grzegorz Mackiewicz
98. Łowicz: Bartosz Serenda
99. Zgierz: Marcin Sieradzki
100. Wieluń: Ewa Szymanowska
101. Łęczyca: Tomasz Białobłocki
102. Sieradz: Marcel Jarosławski
Małopolskie
103. Bielsko-Biała: Tomasz Wawak
104. Bielsko-Biała (bielski): Monika Połatyńska
105. Żywiec: Michał Koźlik
106. Myślenice: Marcin Walas
107. Oświęcim: Małgorzata Grzywa
108. Wadowice: Ewa Całus
109. Kraków (Czernichów (...) Zielonki): Agnieszka Sadowska-Konczal
110. Wieliczka: Paweł Śliz
111. Bochnia: Paulina Zięba
112. Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Julia Szczerbowska
113. Tarnów: Agata Frankiewicz
114. Kraków (Dzielnica I, Dzielnica II, Dzielnica XIII): Anna Budzanowska (SRK)
115. Kraków (Dzielnica IV, Dzielnica V, Dzielnica VI, Dzielnica VII): Rafał Komarewicz
116. Kraków (Dzielnica VIII, Dzielnica IX, Dzielnica X, Dzielnica XI, Dzielnica XII): Tomasz Brzostowski
117. Kraków (Dzielnica III, Dzielnica XIV, Dzielnica XV): Dariusz Badurski
118. Kraków (Dzielnica XVI, Dzielnica XVII, Dzielnica XVIII): Jolanta Budzowska
119. Nowy Sącz: Piotr Dardziński (SRK)
120. Gorlice: Bartłomiej Kaszyk
121. Nowy Targ: Bartłomiej Bukowski
Mazowieckie
123. Płock: Marta Remplewicz
124. Płock (gostyniński, płocki, sierpecki): Łukasz Mężyk
125. Sochaczew: Grzegorz Ziemniak
127. Ciechanów: Agnieszka Rynecka
128. Wyszków: Arkadiusz Darocha
129. Ostrołęka: Bartosz Truszkowski
Podkarpackie
130. Przemyśl: Iga Kaliwoszka
131. Jarosław: Elżbieta Mikluszka
132. Przeworsk: Tomasz Majda
133. Krosno: Barbara Sługocka-Wilk
134. Sanok: Zofia Kordela-Borczyk
135. Mielec: Arkadiusz Tułecki
136. Tarnobrzeg: Łukasz Mędrykowski
137. Stalowa Wola: Maciej Milczanowski
139. Rzeszów (rzeszowski): Paweł Nykiel
140. Łańcut: Paweł Dobrowolski
141. Dębica: Sylwester Korycki
142. Jasło: Anna Bialik
Podlaskie
143. Sokołów Podlaski: Łukasz Nazarko
144. Suwałki: Adam Ołowniuk
145. Sokółka: Adrian Łuckiewicz
146. Łomża: Renata Mieńkowska-Norkiene
147. Bielsk Podlaski: Andrzej Małkowski
148. Białystok (Osiedla: Nr 4 - Bojary (...) Nowe Miasto Nr 28): Katarzyna Sztop-Rutkowska
149. Białystok (Osiedla: Nr 1 - Centrum (...) Nr 27 - Zawady): Anna Mierzyńska
150. Białystok (białostocki): Dominika Jocz-Lenkiewicz
Pomorskie
151. Tczew: Marta Chlewicka
152. Malbork: Maciej Rusek
153. Gdańsk (starogardzki, gdański): Katarzyna Suwała
154. Gdańsk (Dzielnice: Brzeźno (...), Ujeścisko-Łostowice): Maia Mazurkiewicz
155. Gdańsk (Dzielnice: Aniołki (...) Wrzeszcz Dolny (...) Brętowo): Łukasz Kopeć
156. Gdańsk (Dzielnice: Zaspa Młyniec (...) Kokoszki): Miłosława Zagłoba
157. Słupsk: Tomasz Pułról (SRK)
158. Bytów: Maja Chroboczek
159. Chojnice: Marcin Starszak
160. Gdynia: Małgorzata Warda
161. Sopot: Przemysław Staroń
162. Wejherowo: Katarzyna Burchacka-Klimczuk
163. Kartuzy: Krzysztof Rek
164. Elbląg: Cezary Balbuza
Świętokrzyskie
165. Kielce: Ewelina Czekaj
167. Jędrzejów: Grażyna Adydan
168. Skarżysko-Kamienna: Emil Tokarczyk
169. Starachowice: Aneta Nasternak-Kmieć
170. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Ireneusz Gwóźdź
171. Sandomierz: Rafał Kasprzyk
172. Busko-Zdrój: Robert Kaszuba
173. Radom (Południe (...) Wólka Klwatecka): Katarzyna Kalinowska
174. Radom (Śródmieście (...) wschodnia część Śródmieścia): Cezary Brymora
175. Radom (radomski, szydłowiecki): Arkadiusz Durasiewicz
176. Zwoleń: Beata Mnich
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
177. Bartoszyce: Justyna Pałka
178. Iława: Michał Młotek
179. Działdowo: Joanna Czarkowska
180. Olsztyn: Maria Libura
181. Olsztyn (olsztyński, nidzicki): Katarzyna Jekiel
182. Szczytno: Andrzej Kimbar
184. Giżycko: Anna Ławicka
Warszawskie
185. Mińsk Mazowiecki: Dawid Sześciło
186. Otwock: Szymon Hołownia
187. Piaseczno: Anna Szczęśniak
188. Pruszków: Mariusz Parol
189. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki: Igor Suski
190. Legionowo: Patryk Wachowiec
191. Wołomin: Daria Smolarek
193. Warszawa (Białołęka, Praga Północ): Sylwia Gregorczyk-Abram
194. Warszawa (Bielany, Żoliborz): Dorota Łoboda
195. Warszawa (Mokotów): Alek Tarkowski
196. Warszawa (Ochota, Śródmieście): Fryderyk Grabski (SRK)
197. Warszawa (Praga Południe): Zuzanna Rudzińska-Bluszcz
198. Warszawa (Rembertów, Targówek, Wawer, Wesoła): Ewa Bocian
199. Warszawa (Ursynów, Wilanów): Rafał Trzeciakowski
200. Warszawa (Wola): Magdalena Płonka
Wielkopolskie
201. Leszno: Ewa Gałka
202. Kościan: Magdalena Kosakowska
203. Krotoszyn: Marzena Budnik
204. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Dariusz Piechowiak
205. Kalisz: Fryderyk Skarbiński
206. Kępno: Zuzanna Żmijewska
207. Września: Agata Sobczyk
208. Jarocin: Piotr Kusiakiewicz
209. Gniezno: Magdalena Sekulska
210. Koło: Robert Gajda
211. Konin: Monika Kosińska
212. Piła: Adam Luboński
213. Wągrowiec: Piotr Pałczyński
214. Szamotuły: Bartłomiej Przymusiński
215. Nowy Tomyśl: Tomasz Sójka
216. Poznań (cz. poznańskiego: Tarnowo Podgórne (...) Luboń): Sławomir Dudek
217. Poznań (cz. poznańskiego: Czerwonak (...) Swarzędz): Daria Hejwosz-Gromkowska
218. Poznań (Grunwald, Jeżyce): Aleksandra Gliszczyńska-Grabias
219. Poznań (Nowe Miasto, Wilda): Jacek Raubo
220. Poznań (Stare Miasto): Sławomir Kalinowski
Zachodniopomorskie
221. Szczecin (Północ, Zachód): Agnieszka Malinowska-Wasiluk
222. Szczecin (Prawobrzeże, Śródmieście): Julita Miłosz-Augustowska
223. Goleniów: Grzegorz Ufniarz
224. Świnoujście: Adam Rudawski
225. Myślibórz: Przemysław Łonyszyn
226. Stargard Szczeciński: Irmina Olejnik-Czerwonka
227. Drawsko Pomorskie: Cezary Pakulski
228. Koszalin: Błażej Papiernik
229. Szczecinek: Paweł Breszka
230. Kołobrzeg: Piotr Feliński
Zagranica
231. Berlin: Katarzyna Nocuń (PPP)
232. Londyn: Mikołaj Barczentewicz
233. Manchester: Irena Żurkowska
234. Dublin: Anton Bubiel
235. Praga: Magdalena Hehn
236. Mińsk: Gosia Kubat
Kandydaci spoza Rządzić Inaczej, którzy uzyskali poparcie
6. Głogów: Mirosław Różański
122. Limanowa: Urszula Nowogórska
126. Mława: Michał Kobosko
138. Rzeszów: Patrycja Rzucidło-Zając
166. Kielce (kielecki): Jakub Wiech
183. Ełk: Łukasz Grużewski
192. Warszawa (Bemowo, Ursus, Włochy): Łukasz Dąbroś
Lista krajowa
1. Aleksander Beski
2. Sylwia Gregorczyk-Abram
3. Szymon Hołownia
4. Weronika Michalak
5. Marek Śliboda
6. Iga Kazimierczyk
7. Sławomir Dudek
8. Ewa Bocian
9. Sławomir Kalinowski
10. Zuzanna Rudzińska-Błuszcz
11. Alek Tarkowski
12. Katarzyna Jagiełło
13. Jacek Raubo
14. Aleksandra Korczak (DB)
15. Fryderyk Grabski (SRK)
16. Maria Muś
17. Leonard Zachariasiewicz (PPP)
18. Maria Ejchart-Dubois
19. Fryderyk Skarbiński
20. Agnieszka Sadowska-Konczal
21. Rafał Trzeciakowski
22. Dorota Łoboda
23. Bartłomiej Przymusiński
24. Adriana Porowska
25. Przemysław Staroń
26. Magdalena Płonka
27. Piotr Palutkiewicz
28. Justyna Pokojska
29. Patryk Wachowiec
30. Anna Żabska
31. Rafał Komarewicz
32. Anna Szulc
33. Bartłomiej Gabryś
34. Agnieszka Rupniewska
35. Krzysztof Rek
36. Jolanta Budzowska
37. Wiesław Pietruszak
38. Magdalena Spólnicka
39. Michał Piszko
40. Daria Smolarek
41. Tomasz Brzostowski
42. Alina Czyżewska
43. Rafał Kasprzyk
44. Dorota Piechowicz-Witoń
45. Tomasz Sójka
46. Katarzyna Jekiel
47. Dariusz Badurski
48. Aneta Nasternak-Kmieć
49. Sylwester Korycki
50. Miłosława Zagłoba
51. Adam Luboński
52. Katarzyna Kalinowska
53. Marcin Zieliński
54. Joanna Czerska-Thomas
55. Leszek Sykulski
56. Urszula Bury
57. Arkadiusz Muś
58. Maja Zabokrzycka
59. Cezary Brymora
60. Daria Hejwosz-Gromkowska
61. Maciej Rusek
62. Maria Libura
63. Mateusz Pawełczuk
64. Julita Miłosz-Augustowska
65. Łukasz Krasoń
66. Ewelina Czekaj
67. Sławomir Drelich
68. Anna Mierzyńska
69. Piotr Chajdas
70. Natalia Walewska-Wojciechowska
71. Przemysław Hankus
72. Małgorzata Warda
73. Arkadiusz Durasiewicz
74. Maja Nowak
75. Adam Kotucha (DB)
76. Aleksandra Gliszczyńska-Grabias
77. Aleksander Górski (SRK)
78. Maia Mazurkiewicz
79. Zbigniew Paweł Kawalec (DB)
80. Maria Polakówna (SRK)
81. Cezary Świtała
82. Marta Chlewicka
83. Miłosz Hodun
84. Aleksandra Pawlik
85. Piotr Dardziński (SRK)
86. Katarzyna Suwała
87. Stefan Sękowski (SRK)
88. Dominika Jocz-Lenkiewicz
89. Julian Skrzyński (SRK)
90. Katarzyna Sztop-Rutkowska
91. Walery Tomaszewski (SRK)
92. Agnieszka Malinowska-Wasiluk
93. Paweł Nykiel
94. Anna Budzanowska (SRK)
95. Szymon Danielczyk
96. Anna Śledzińska-Simon
97. Kamil Wnuk
98. Sylwia Kowalska
99. Leszek Sykulski
100. Katarzyna Nocuń (PPP)